Imagen Perfil




XIII Carrera Popular 10k del Roscón 2023. Zaragoza

Nombre Apellido1
JOSE MARIA GALLEGO
JESUS ARROYO
JUAN ARANDA
Jesús Lostao
David Val
José Manuel Jiménez
Cesar García
Daniel Bosch
Beatriz Bollullo
Alejandro Lopez
Ricardo Marín-Yaseli
Jesús Manuel Sancho
Ricardo Escartin
Ana Porta
Inés Alonso
Carlos Dalmau
Pilar Alonso
Daniel Alonso
Eva Alejandre
José Miguel SIMON
Diego Valenzuela
SERGIO PLAYAN
Benja Guillemes
Adrian Lancis
Gustavo Arce
María Pilar Sanlorenzo
MAURICIO Linares
Roberto Benedé
Ángel Miguel
JAVIER ALDEA
MARTIN BONA
Silvia Rivera
RAQUEL CASAS
Ainhoa Subirán
JOSÉ LUIS MORTE
Klaes Ulrik
JUAN IGNACIO CELAYA
Jose Angel Gimeno
VIRGINIA Orizo
ANA FAURO
NURIA RAMOS
EDUARDO JIMENEZ
marcos Tapia
Pascual Pérez
Sergio Letosa
ISAURA ESPORRIN
Mercedes Mairal
Carlos Soria
Monica Najar
Rosa Martínez
Fernando Jimenez
David López
Isaac Argiles
JUAN ROMERO
MARINA SACHEZ
Francisco Fuentes
Estrella Colon
Juan Carlos Espada
Jose Carlos Trallero
Mònica Ines Rivera
Jorge Navarro
ALBERTO SANMARTIN
Román Royo
MARIA MARTINEZ DE LAGOS
JOSE MARIA PALACIOS
Gonzalo Jaraba
Paula Sieso
María Pilar MUR
Jesús Trinchán
Gonzalo Jaraba
SONIA MORENO
Alegría Vargas
JORGE POLO
Vanessa Martín
David Hernandez
Beatriz Gomez
Alejandro Aniento
Anabel Martinez
Manuel Monferrer
Virginia Jimenez
Luis Vicente
Cristina Andres
MARTA CARBONELL
Cristina PABLOS
YOLANDA SUBIRÓN
Alejandro Latorre
Silvia Lopez
MARÍA ÁNGELES BENITO
Loreto Thomson
EDUARDO BLANCO
Antonio Milian
Carmelo Farjas
Israel Sardino
Jorge Peg
Eduardo Terren
Marta Crespo
Elena Marco
Álvaro Marco
Chema Martin
ANGEL Galve
Virginia Modrego
Luis Eduardo Royo
Alberto Navarro
Emilio RODRIGUEZ
Estefania De diego
RICARDO Beltrán
Carmen Campos
Ana cristina García
MARIA JESUS García
LUIS GAN
Carlos Larroy
PEDRO PABLO
Juan José González
Luis Fatás
PILAR MERCADILLO
Ricardo Ger
Miguel Montañés
Javier Larque
Alejandro Frechilla
Juan Novel
Laura Pascual
Maria Toquero
Teresa Toquero
Andrea Cristobal
Gonzalo Azanza
Lahcen Boutlitatine
Jesus Guajardo
Beatriz Barcelona
CRISTINA CABALLERO
PILAR CABALLERO
Blas Hernández
eduardo rubio
Paola Ruiz
Elena Goñi
Alberto GARCIA
IÑIGO BURGUES
JAVIER RIGABERT
Pablo Vallés
Jose Bielza
VALERIA JUSTES
Emma Rubio
Carlos Puig
Víctor Alcay
JUAN ROVIRA
Iván Garrido
CARLOS GALLEGO
Antonio Albertos
Daniel Marín
Francisco Javier Ordovás
RAMON MORALES
Manuel Orleans
JOSÉ LUIS TORRES
David Orleans
José Miguel González
Gilda Brizuela
Álvaro Estallo
EVA MARIA MARIN
Estefania Santos
Pablo Sánchez
Lucía Ruiz
DAVID PALACÍN
Teresa Prieto
Luisa Prieto
María Elena Torres
JOSE LEANDRO GIMENO
Alfredo Millán
Jorge Calvo
IGNACIO ASENSI
Lourdes GIL
Mercedes Aznar
JOSE ANTONIO DIESTE
Berta Comeras
jose luis peralta
jose peralta
LUIS FERNANDO MARCEN
Rafael Alaiz
Pilar Caballero
Pablo Gil
JUAN JOSÉ ARANDA
Laura Couto
Jose Luis Espligares
Ariadna Gómez
Diego Abad
Alberto Ramos
Elvira Aylon
Angel Vicente
Sonia Benedi
Pedro jose Conejero
Ana Chiron
Estanislao Masamunt
Rafael Jambrina
FERNANDO Martínez
David Aguilar
Sergio Perez
PABLO MARTÍN
Moises Galante
Angel Arilla
Alberto Sánchez
Sara Santander
ALBERTO Murillo
DANIEL GARÍN
VÍCTOR Barón
CARMELO Velazquez
Luis carlos Orozco
JAVIER MONZON
Olga Rabadan
Olga Perez
Luis Alonso
DAVID JULIAN MAINAR
Roberto Marin
Silvia Rubio
M TERESA ALMAJANO
Mar Espés
JAVIER BALLABRIGA
ENRIQUE PÉREZ
Antonio Redondo
Alfonso Gimeno
DAVID GALLEGO CASILDA
Miguel angel Medrano
José Herrando
Rafael Callau
Miriam Salinas
DAVID BITRIÁN
MIGUEL ANGEL RECAJ
Eloy Pardos
Luis Miguel Porroche
Jesús Larumbe
Jose Luis Marchand
Jennifer Prat
Cristina Duque
RAUL USAR
Adrian Sancho
Alejandro Ezquerro
Isabel Marquina
José Ignacio IPAS
Estela Anton
VICTOR Terren
Jorge Sanz
Fernando Fabra
Cristina Navarro
JUAN EDUARDO ALGAR
JOSE LOMBARTE
Gisela Miralles
Antonio Catalán
ERNESTO AZAGRA
Maite Martinez
Alejandro Ausejo
Sergio Ayuso
LUIS SALAS
Carlos Torres
CARLOS Lopez
Germán Facenda
Rubén Padrino
Maria del Mar García

cada grupo temático está representado por un color | ver inscripciones pasadas

deportes
campamentos
Competición
formacion
general
entradas