Imagen Perfil




XIV Transavechuchos

Nombre Apellidos Ruta que vas a realizar
Joaquín Buenacasa Escudero larga
Fernando Aribau Guardiola larga
José Maria Allue Cazador larga
Alfonso Francisco Calvo Santiago larga
Ricardo Gerico Beltran larga
Conchi Enfedaque González corta
Erika Luna Enfedaque corta
Angelines Enfedaque Pallares corta
Jesús Lázaro Arlés corta
Jesús Salvador Ocaso larga
Adrián García Carrasco larga
Edel Junnieth Diaz Espìnales corta
Creymi Betancourth Espinal corta
Samuel Burillo Portoles larga
Daniel Lorenzo Delgado larga
Victor Ainoza Royes larga
Adrian Aribau Rivas larga
Daniel Ardanuy Capablo larga
Judith Sanso Galiay corta
Arturo Martínez Villalba larga
Carlos Albiac Balaguer larga
Francesc Canela Pique corta
Marcos Angel Labarta Rosique larga
Cesar Clavel Montull larga
Leandro Mesa Torres corta
Maria Ricart Gilabert corta
Manuel Domingez Zalgado corta
Jose Ortiz Amador corta
Cedric Ortiz Pena corta
Divina Pena Serrando corta
Cristobal Garcia Dominguez Garcia Dominguez corta
Florentino Díaz Corpa larga
Esteve Villaverde Espinosa corta
Marc Castells Crosa larga
Ángel-agustín Belanche Roche larga
Héctor Rozas Villagrasa larga
Martin López Tarradellas larga
Alejandro Gracia Soria larga
Ernest Roselló Mola corta
Montse Riera Raya corta
Javier Rigabert Aguilar larga
J. Ignacio Belanche Roche larga
José Javier Ramón Baquedano larga
Jesús Costa Abizanda larga
Carlos Piquer Centol larga
Jose Antonio Delgado Lorente larga
Eloy Barreu Martínez larga
Francisco Marin Aguilar corta
Antonio Pellicer Pueyo larga
Adolfo Sarraseca Borgas larga
Alberto Sarraseca Portolés larga
Ibon Lasarte Hernandorena larga
Pau Marco Segura larga
Migue Ángel Nuez Gallego larga
Armando Martin Costas larga
Raúl Catalán Monell larga
Carlos Escartin Queipo corta
Manuel Escartin Parra corta
Xavi Serveto Viera corta
Jesús María Aznar Zaballos larga
Javier Neira Cruz corta
Silvia Tudela Aguilar corta
Alfonso Arceiz Labe corta
Javier Arevalo Montes larga
José Alfredo Juste Cortes larga
Albert Latorre Masferrer corta
Mar Juárez Civiac corta
Jose Francisco Garcia Latorre corta
Isabel Recio Rodero corta
Marc Latorre Domínguez corta
Genís Carulla Canales corta
Arnau Camí Juarez corta
Jesus Vivas Lupon corta
Ines Vivas Barrachina corta
Javier Castel Saura larga
Guillermo Samboned Barriendos larga
Carlos Gómez Peralta larga
Rafael Agustin Borraz corta
Alejandro Ros Enfedaque corta
Javier Escanilla Iñiguez corta
Armando Capablo Cerezuela larga
Fausti Bravo Gonzalez larga
Pau Bravo Fabregat larga
Ines Flordelis Pallares corta
Antonio M. Olmo Ballesteros corta
Alfonso Falcon Gracia corta
Pedro Falcon Gracia corta
Jesus Calvete Ferrer corta
José Manuel García Giménez corta
Josep Ramón Llorens Llorens larga
Carlos Terreu Lacort larga
Carlos Pueyo Tabueña larga
Jose Angel Enfedaque Lupon larga
Angel Enfedaque Villagrasa larga
Jesus Enfedaque Villagrasa corta
Marisol García Herrera corta
David Periz Ezquerra larga
Gonzalo Polo Villagrasa larga
Néstor Galindo Negro larga
Santiago Guardia Guiu larga
Sergio Ralfas Perales larga
Maria Concepcion Escanilla corta
Esteban Hernandez corta
Antonio Sanjuan Serrano larga
Alejandro Muñoz Barrachina corta
Alberto Telmo Rodríguez Beltrán larga
Raúl Guillén Laborda larga
José Miguel Used Villuendas larga
Jose Miguel Paz Perez larga
Alfonso Enfedaque Uson corta
Alfonso Enfedaque Rozas corta
Alfonso Enfedaque Carrato corta
Elisa Enfedaque Carrato corta
Jesús Cebollero corta
Felix Vargas Hernandez corta
Manuel Alonso Rey corta
Sergio Manuel Cubero Belenguer corta
Adrian Miguel Pallares Jover corta
Miguel Pallares Borruey corta
Sergio Lluch Serveto larga
Xavi Serveto Viera larga
Daniel Martínez Gracia larga
Jose Angel Salinas Anso larga
Julian Rubio Rubio larga
Kevin Ficheux López De Alda larga
Miguel Villagrasa Pallarés corta
Noelia Villagrasa Barrachina corta
César Villagrasa Barrachina corta
Jose Luis Ibáñez Gasulla larga
Rafael Martín Martín larga
Jose Villagrasa Aguilar corta
Eduardo Martínez Corral corta
José Luis Repolles corta
Diego Martinez Montilva corta
Leiry Montilva Rangel corta
ANGEL FANLO MORENO larga
JOSE JESUS GIMENO GUIU larga
MANUEL ROS CASO larga
JESUS CARMELO BARRACHINA USED larga
FERNANDO FANDOS AGUILAR larga
ANTONIO FANDOS AGUILAR corta
GERMAN LUNA EZQUERRA larga
ALBERT JOVE ROYO larga
EDUARDO ROZAS AURIA corta
ANGEL ROZAS AURIA larga
JESUS HUERTA SAHUQUILLO corta
JAVIER PALLAS FERRER corta
JOSE ANTONIO ROZAS AURIA corta
IVAN SUELVES ROZAS larga
RUBEN LUNA EZQUERRA corta
FERNANDO PUEYO ROS larga
MANOLO SUAREZ MOLEDO larga
ANTONIO LAPENA CASAS corta
Francisco Agraz Ferrer corta
Martin Villagrasa Corral corta
Alicia Villagrasa Corral corta
Lucia Villagrasa Jariod corta
Javier Villagrasa Berenguer larga
Carlos Anes Perez larga
Fernando Frauca Sasot larga
César Castillo Casaus larga
Andres Gajon Fleta larga
Mario Bielsa Bel Bielsa Bel larga
Carlos Solanas Iranzo larga
Daniel Sena Garcia corta
Alberto García Giménez corta
José Miguel Galindo larga
Jordi Castellnou Roca larga
José Angel Castejon Pueyo larga
Victor Escanilla corta
Samuel Lupon Abadias corta
David Arroyo Ordovas larga
Ricardo Martin Garcia larga
Juan Jose Gonzalvo Altabas larga
Alexis Torres larga
Rafael Ramón Marquina corta
Daniel Maestro Ballester corta
Ignacio Carranza Royo corta
Elena Barrachina Villagrasa corta
Daniel Clavel Villagrasa corta
Gustavo Royo Lantaron corta
Enrique Rubio Artigas larga
Javier Garcia Gimenez larga
Francisco Asensio Aldea larga
Jose Mª Navarro Riu larga
Ivan Rivera Ferruz larga
Fran Burillo Ferrer larga
Victoria Royo Samper corta
Carlos M Villagrasa corta
Marin Hrehoriec Hrehoriec corta
Ana Suelves Rozas corta

cada grupo temático está representado por un color | ver inscripciones pasadas

deportes
campamentos
jornadas
formacion
general
entradas